SHOP FOR SCHOLARSHIP FIRST DRAW WINNERS

christmas in july
CHRISTMAS IN JULY
July 20, 2017
anniversary run 2017
24th ANNIVERSARY RUN
July 20, 2017
shop for scholarship 1st draw winners

Congratulations to all the first draw winners of our SHOP FOR SCHOLARSHIP RAFFLE PROMO last July 15, 2017.
Here are the complete list of winners and their corresponding prizes:

“SHOP FOR SCHOLARSHIP ” RAFFLE PROMO
First Draw-July 15, 2017

I.ONE (1) YEAR BASIC TUTION FEE

COLLEGE
Winner: AREJUELA, SHERWIN B.
Ticket #: 516313
Address: Gullas St., Sto. Niño, Cebu City
Beneficiary: AREJUELA, SHERWIN B.
School: University of the Visayas

HIGH SCHOOL (GRADE 7-12)
Winner: HENRY RECAÑA
Ticket #: 98023
Address: Lacoon, Aliwalay, Balamban Cebu
Beneficiary: HENRY RECAÑA
School: Jose Chona Jo National High School

GRADE SCHOOL (GRADE 1-6)
Winner: CINDY A. TIPDAS
Ticket #: 47773
Address: Segra, Buanoy, Balamban
Beneficiary: DANIELLAH CANDICE TIPDAS
School: Araneta Learning Center

KINDERGARTEN
Winner: KRISTAL JANE BUTALID
Ticket #: 98121
Address: Sta. Lucia, Asturias
Beneficiary: KRISTAL JANE GUIMARANGAN
School: Sta. Lucia Asturias

NURSERY
Winner: MARIA LEONORA Q. GACETA
Ticket #: 86014
Address: 98 Sitio Fatima, Apas Cebu City
Beneficiary: KAELEM ELI MATHEAN GACETA
School: Kid’s World

II.TEN (10) WINNERS (1,000.00 CASH – BOOK ALLOWANCE)

1.Name: Faith Mapula
Address: Banilad, Cebu City
Ticket #: 26036

2.Name: Mariliso Seroy
Address: Cabadiangan Lilo-an
Ticket #: 4034

3.Name: Marisel A. Baliguat
Address: Poblacion Asturias, Cebu
Ticket #: 49115

4.Name: Rowena Yborlas
Address: Buanoy, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 76361

5.Name: Vernon C. Epe
Address: Curva, Medellin, Cebu
Ticket #: 32367

6.Name: Vecelin Tubalado
Address: 53 Apas, Cebu City
Ticket #: 81339

7.Name: Che Anne Dayte
Address: Pondol, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 40856

8.Name: Recil R. Cudis
Address: San Isidro, Asturias, Cebu
Ticket #: 62605

9.Name: Maria Yzabel A. Pagabo
Address: Dakit, Bogo City, Cebu
Ticket #: 31767

10.Name: Laura Luangco
Address: Apas, Cebu City
Ticket #: 110914

III.TEN (10) WINNERS (500.00 GIFT CERTIFICATE – UNIFORM ALLOWANCE)

1.Name: Sheena Sucong
Address: Pondol, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 84094

2.Name: Maribel Vendeflor
Address: Prenza, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 90020

3.Name: Jherson Ty
Address: Orel, Banilad, Cebu City
Ticket #: 74806

4.Name: Jessa T. Ledres
Address: Sac-Sac, Abucayan, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 45384

5.Name: Nina B. Cosep
Address: Canduman, Mandaue City
Ticket #: 84760

6.Name: Amado, Quimyot Jr.
Address: Holy FamilyVillage, Banilad, Cebu City
Ticket #: 26537

7.Name: Midiel Mae Guinto
Address: Nangka, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 41991

8.Name: Manassis Pono Jr.
Address: Cantu-od, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 17677

9.Name: Labelita A. Maratas
Address: Calvary Hills, Apas, Cebu City
Ticket #: 21980

10.Name: Peregrina Arqulo
Address: Talisay, Daanbantayan, Cebu
Ticket #: 046870

IV.FIFTEEN WINNERS (1 SCHOOL BAG)

1.Name: Raybaden Casiniwo
Address: Banilad, Cebu City
Ticket #: 57519

2.Name: Melanie T. Mondelo
Address: Brgy. Day-as, T. Padilla St., Cebu City
Ticket #: 75140

3.Name: Alvin C. Valdez
Address: 0129 Omega St., Apas, Cebu City
Ticket #: 22996

4.Name: Angelo Mari M. Chan
Address: 258 Lorega St., Cebu City
Ticket #: 66282

5.Name: John Lloyd Y. Zamora
Address: 98 Urgello St., Cebu City
Ticket #: 19481

6.Name: Jocelyn B. Maglasang
Address: Looc Norte, Asturias, Cebu
Ticket #: 66046

7.Name: Rosalina R. Roma
Address: 194 Sanciangko St.
Ticket #: 53935

8.Name: Beverly Pepito
Address: Batad, San Remegio, Cebu
Ticket #: 37587

9.Name: Thelma V. Flores
Address: 80H Cabantan St., Bo. Luz, Cebu City
Ticket #: 88405

10.Name: Retsel Torno
Address: Buanoy, Balamban, Cebu
Ticket #: 17509

11.Name: Beverly T. galon
Address: #625 V. Rama Ave., Cebu City
Ticket #: 92945

12.Name: Lufemia Devaras
Address: Ormoc City
Ticket #: 18353

13.Name: Sorobabez Yntig
Address: Sangi, Toledo City
Ticket #: 41086

14.Name: Auxilio P. Tan
Address: Gullas St., Cebu City
Ticket #: 53114

15.Name: Judita Site
Address: Pamintao, Bogo City
Ticket #: 31701