A MILLION THANKS RAFFLE PROMO FIRST DRAW WINNERS

year end sale
YEAR END SALE
December 26, 2017
A MILLION THANKS FIRST DRAW WINNERS

Congratulations to all the winners in our “A Million Thanks” raffle promo First Draw, December 23, 2017.

Listed below are the Winner’s name and their corresponding prizes:

I. ONE WINNER (ONE (1) UNIT MAZDA CAR SKY ACTIVE)

1.   Cresencia Legaspina

Sitio Plaza, Apas, Cebu City

Tckt. # 310221

II.TEN WINNERS (ONE (1) UNIT COLORED TV 55” EACH)

1.    Lady Marie Libey Cinco

Tckt.# 51385

Talisay, Basdiot, Moalboal, Cebu

2.    Melsie Hermosa

Tckt.#21925

Alicia Tower, Banilad, Cebu City

3.    Felipa S. Pascual

Tckt.#65623

Basdiot, Moalboal, Cebu

4.    Julifer Lumacang

Tckt.#370546

Sitio Baca, Apas, Cebu City

5.    Jieno Rivera

Tckt.#299958

CKL Homes, B4 L22, Lapu-lapu City

6.    Annalisa V. Zander

Tckt.#238427

Malbago, Daanbantayan, Cebu

7.    Mishalle M. Caballes

Tckt.#261307

0230 Nivel Hills, Busay, Cebu City

8.   Lorenza L. Rubio

Tckt.#144040

0862 Upper Busay, Lahug, Cebu City

9.    Lilith Bandalan

Tckt.#295733

Sitio Atis, Banilad, Mandaue City

10.  Teresita A. Dy

Tckt.#299693

Phase 3 JAsmin St., Saint Jude Acres, Bulacao Pardo, Cebu City

III. TEN WINNERS (ONE (1) UNIT REFRIGERATOR EACH)

1.            Tarah N. Tumulak

Tckt.#253628

Gairan, Bogo, Cebu

2.            Veronica Araneta

Tckt.#257461

Dartolome Hills, Tangke Bungtod, Bogo City

3.            Jean Marie Pamatong

Tckt.#71544

71 Zulueta St., Cebu City

4.            Annavel Therese E. Magadan

Tckt.#166458

Univille, Banilad, Cebu City

5.            Rio Luna Revilleza

Tckt.#284558

Buanoy, Balamban, Cebu

6.           Guillerma A. Simbajon

Tckt.#29494

Bugtong Kawayan, Barili, Cebu

7.           Pedina Marquez

Tckt.#159767

Looc Sur, Asturias, Cebu

8.           Chuchi Escuadro

Tckt.#197793

Brgy. Suba, Calatrava, Negros Occidental

9.            Airiz Lalangan

Tckt.#40367

Camp Lapu-lapu, Lahug, Cebu City

10.         Marbien M. Rizaga

Tckt.#23831

Camp Lapu-lapu, Lahug, Cebu City

IV. TEN WINNERS (ONE (1) UNIT WASHING MACHINE EACH)

1.            Sheena Oling

Tckt.#63785

Cantecson, Bogo City

2.            Ma. Theresa G. Arcilla

Tckt.#158524

Binaliw, Cebu City

3.            Cenosa Blanco

Tckt.#129579

Lacdon, Balamban, Cebu

4.            Crecencio Aldoba Jr.

Tckt.#266839

Pilit, Cabangcalan, Mandaue City

5.            Rachem C. Dela Cerna

Tckt.#152922

3 ATG, Tradoc, PA., Apas, Cebu City

6.           Kim Axel C. Aguanta

Tckt.#140756

Abucayan, Balamban, Cebu

7.           Marlo Basilgo

Tckt.#270382

Paseo, Ma. Luisa, Banilad, Cebi City

8.            Vitaliana Avenido

Tckt.#267184

SOS Children Village, Talamban, Cebu City

9.            Melfrn G. Docong

Tckt.#51591

Saavedra, Moalboal, Cebu

10.          Errol Cesar l. Filomeno

Tckt.#39617

Sitio Baca, Apas, Cebu City

V. THIRTY WINNERS (ONE (1) UNIT STAND FAN EACH)

1.            Joseph Nacar                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Tckt.#145882

Basdiot, Moalboal, Cebu

2.            Kristine Lane S. Fabillion

Tckt.#288051

Leyson, Bacayan, Cebu City

3.            Nymrose L. Lasay

Tckt.#185118

Holy Family Vilage 1, Banilad, Mandaue

4.            Arlene Legasan

Tckt.#101798

0773 Sitio Mahayahay, Brgy. Apas

5.            Josephus C. Maban

Tckt.#160403

Buanoy, Balamban, Cebu

6.            Judith  Agui

Tckt.# 40458

Rotunda,  Banilad, Mandaue

7.            Marianne S. Villaranda

Tckt.#38779

#19 Generoso St., Apas, Cebu City

8.            Beverlyn D. Pocong

Tckt.#48341

Poblacion West, Moalboal Cebu

9.            Raul Campaner

Tckt.#117516

Basdiot, Moalboal, Cebu

10.          Edilberta B. Hiramis

Tckt. #125916

Poblacion, Samboan, Cebu

11.          Victoria S. Legara

Tckt.#147511

Saavedra, Moalboal, Cebu

12.          Ritchell Ann S. Natural

Tckt.#40507

172 7th St., San Antonio Village, Apas, Cebu

13.          Joy M. Buriel

Tckt.#142688

Langub, Asturias, Cebu

14.          Maricel Panon

Tckt.#3310

Pondol, Balamban, Cebu

15.          Tiffany Carabuena

Tckt.#75287

Plaza, Apas, Cebu City

16.          Lorita D. Dacillo

Tckt.#147308

Poblacion East, Moalboal, Cebu

17.          Wely Aspacio

Tckt.#34224

Malabago, Badian, Cebu

18.          Clarissa Lacorda                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Tckt.#135063

Abucayan, Balamban, Cebu

19.          Stella Marie L. Atamosa

Tckt.#281315

Owak, Asturias, Cebu

20.          Maura Brato

Tckt.#125048

Taytay, Badian, Cebu

21.          Luisa M. Soquiño

Tckt.#70278

Paradise II, Kasambagan, Cebu City

22.          Alberto Dela Cerna

Tckt.#121128

Poblacion West, Moalboal, Cebu

23.          Ma. Consuelo Gabales

Tckt.#147764

Poblacion East, Moalboal, Cebu

24.          Ruben C. Ejercito

Tckt.#120661

Bato, Badian, Cebu

25.          Heide A. Jao

Tckt.#75249

Lower Panabang, Apas, Cebu City

26.          Cristel D. Cabanlit

Tckt. #287589

#234 Sacris Rd., Upper Bakilid, Mandaue City

27.          Jennifer B. Mandawe

Tckt. #150779

#73 Phase 8 Paseo Panteleon St., Ma. Luisa, Banilad, Cebu City

28.          Ma. Philline Pañares

Tckt. #276022

Camp Marina, Brgy. Calunasan, Kalubihan, Cebu City

29.          Feliciano V. Entice

Tckt. #216284

Lot 1115 Sitio Plaza, Cebu City

30.          Maria Carias

Tckt. #133974

44-50 MJ Cuenco Ave., Cebu City